Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STOCKTON CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+182.1%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2DW
← Back to All Properties