Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100A, IRCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+66.8%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9XQ
← Back to All Properties