FLAT 2, GILLIAMS HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-8.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+193.0%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1