3, BRIDGE COTTAGES, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 2BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+4.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+88.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+70.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1