Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+14.1%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,750
+47.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8DA
← Back to All Properties