Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QS
← Back to All Properties