Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-14.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+59.4%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+42.3%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties