Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+80.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+64.0%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2QU
← Back to All Properties