10, GRAY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+56.9%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+123.6%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+36.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1