Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BADGERWOOD GLADE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+13.2%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+15.2%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 9 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XR
← Back to All Properties