Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, INGLEGLEN, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+110.5%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3QA
← Back to All Properties