Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties