57A, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500-9.2%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+112.2%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+32.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+47.4%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1