136, STONEYFORD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+121.6%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+39.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1