Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+6.8%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+102.2%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties