32, WHEATSHEAF ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+71.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+28.8%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+83.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1