37, FLEMING PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+4.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1