25, CAGES WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+21.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000+56.6%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1