Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOKSIDE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£121,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+153.8%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£121,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,795
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 3DL
← Back to All Properties