193, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+24.7%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£21,805 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,195+115.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1