Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£820,000
+58.5%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£517,500
+27.8%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+211.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4HZ
← Back to All Properties