Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILLDALE WALK, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-26.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+99.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DJ
← Back to All Properties