Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, TUNBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,995
+63.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6LT
← Back to All Properties