Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAISONETTE FLAT, 59, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,450
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£28,447 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,450
+19.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,447 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,003
+44.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,003 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties