Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DENTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£320,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+41.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Other
+£320,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£779,650
+94.9%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Other
+£379,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+107.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Other
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7ST
← Back to All Properties