Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD NORTH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE8 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+97.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6LB
← Back to All Properties