Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEAUMONT COURT, VICTORIA ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5BL
← Back to All Properties