Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COPSE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,498
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.2%
Price Change
+£117,498 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,498
+309.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£117,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2JH
← Back to All Properties