Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HATCHMERE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+51.3%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 1 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HP
← Back to All Properties