Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COTTIMORE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+34.5%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+65.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2AD
← Back to All Properties