Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+72.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+83.2%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6XT
← Back to All Properties