Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+10.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+100.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
-8.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties