Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+78.8%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
-6.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+39.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+13.3%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties