Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HOWE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+55.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2HT
← Back to All Properties