Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties