Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
793, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+54.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+45.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0DN
← Back to All Properties