20, TOWN END FIELD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+175.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+70.4%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1