Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+29.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 28 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WG
← Back to All Properties