Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+1.2%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties