Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+63.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties