Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, PERCY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+77.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-12.2%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 27 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2JN
← Back to All Properties