Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+32.4%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+69.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+60.3%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties