Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, PARKWAY, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+44.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+54.0%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1ET
← Back to All Properties