Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOWNS LODGE COURT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£428,000
+76.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+142.6%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4QG
← Back to All Properties