Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 14, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£424,500
+23.0%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties