Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
-0.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3GA
← Back to All Properties