Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THURLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995
+31.2%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+78.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7TB
← Back to All Properties