Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
316, NUOVO APARTMENTS, 59, GREAT ANCOATS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+22.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+46.0%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5AH
← Back to All Properties