Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, VALLEY ROAD, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+51.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6DL
← Back to All Properties