Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,999
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZN
← Back to All Properties